Blog, Uncategorized, Blog
Flowers in Tbilisi.
There was a period when giving flowers was not so fashionable and relevant in Georgia than in other countries. We don’t know what is the reason for this, probably due to the economic situation, in many cases we prefer to give other gifts than flowers. Again, based on the fact that we often hear that the flower will wilt in 2-3 days.
Today, in 2023, a bouquet of flowers in Tbilisi is much more in demand and sought after in the Internet space. Sending a bouquet to Tbilisi is becoming more and more trendy and more relevant, which makes us very happy.
We are glad that our flower shop is a witness and an example of how you can fall in love with flower arranging.
It is very important to understand the moment that when giving a flower we give an emotion, when giving a bouquet we give a feeling of care and attention.
It is very important to choose the right bouquet, and we will help you send the bouquet.
A complete assortment, a bouquet of roses, distinguished by its aroma and durability. Also field flowers, which will give pleasure to any lady with their colors, differences and beauty.
Flower shops in Tbilisi will be found in more and more places, which will allow you to find the most favorite and acceptable flower shop for you.